GANHADORES


13/02/2019 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 23

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
8886885 MARCOS ROGéRIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA São Paulo/SP
8986961 ROCHELE BATISTA DA SILVA Fortaleza/CE
9086756 ROSEANE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA Laje/BA
9186733 SOLANGE TRILLO DE FREITAS Santana do Livramento/RS
8878378 MARIA HELENA CANDIDA RAMOS VON SALTIEL Tramandaí/RS
8978278 ROSâNGELA WEBER Santo Ângelo/RS
9078375 ANUNCIADA MARIA ALVES MEDEIROS Juazeiro do Norte/CE
9178489 NARGELA MARTINS REBELO Manaus/AM

06/02/2019 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 22

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
8487686 MARIANA SANTOS Salvador/BA
8587852 ANDREZA MARINHO DE LIMA Recife/PE
8687772 AMANDA ADRIANA OLIVEIRA DA CUNHA Manaus/AM
8787750 SOILA DA SILVA VEIGAS PEREIRA Porto Alegre/RS
8453463 ANA PAULA FERREIRA PORTUGAL São Paulo/SP
8553365 SILVIA CRISTINA CERETTA Caxias do Sul/RS
8653406 HELOISA FERREIRA MEDEIROS Guarulhos/SP
8753403 VALéRIA DIEHL GüNTZEL Cruz Alta/RS

30/01/2019 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 21

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
8032739 EMILE SANTANA QUEIROZ Salvador/BA
8132935 ANA LUCIA RICARDO XAVIER Pelotas/RS
8232965 SUELY PEREIRA DA SILVA São Paulo/SP
8332681 JOSE IVANILTON OLIVEIRA SILVA JUNIOR Fortaleza/CE
8058233 BAYRON HUDSON FRANCISCO Taboão da Serra/SP
8158288 JORGE PEQUENO DOS SANTOS Peruíbe/SP
8258229 ALINE CASSIANE AZAMBUJA Passo Fundo/RS
8358315 IZAQUEL DOS SANTOS LIMA Embu/SP

23/01/2019 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 20

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
7665741 JOSE IVANILTON OLIVEIRA SILVA JUNIOR Fortaleza/CE
7765467 MARY MARCIA BAHIA RAMOS Salvador/BA
7865617 VANESSA ALVES PATRICIO Juazeiro do Norte/CE
7965678 ELIZABETH BARBOSA DE SOUZA BARATELLA Araçoiaba da Serra/SP
7613556 ROBERTA SERDINI DE MARI CONZ RINALDI São Paulo/SP
7713352 ROSIMAR GOMES DO CARMO LIMA Tianguá/CE
7813523 SAMIRA JOSEMER FRANZEN KHOURY Passo Fundo/RS
7913375 RENATA KERN CARDOSO Porto Alegre/RS

16/01/2019 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 19

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
7202546 FERNANDA COUTO CHILATZ Eldorado do Sul/RS
7302526 MARIA DE FáTIMA NUNES MARTINS Tatuí/SP
7402625 LAUREN DE MELO PEREIRA Caxias do Sul/RS
7502529 ARMANDO SCHNEIDERFRANCISCO Montenegro/RS
7226635 JOSé ROBERTO CAETANO CAETANO Mauá/SP
7326483 FERNANDA SEVERO DALL ASTA Dom Pedrito/RS
7426362 ALINE DE ABREU SANTA INÊS Feira de Santana/BA
7526468 ROSANA Y NAKAMURA Santos/SP

09/01/2019 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 18

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
6869433 FELIPE CAMARGO Osório/RS
6969555 FABIO MARCON Encantado/RS
7069470 GILSON VARGAS ANONY Cachoeira do Sul/RS
7169430 PERALICE CRUZ COSTA Catu/BA
6846388 SONIA VELAME SIMõES Porto Seguro/BA
6946237 CIDIA HILDETE ARAúJO DE FARIAS Feira de Santana/BA
7046305 ELAINE COSTA DIAS São Paulo/SP
7146391 KARINE WERNER Bom Princípio/RS

03/01/2019 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 17

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
6428740 MARCELO LIMA ROCHA Viamão/RS
6528614 FERNANDA SANTOS SANTANA DA SILVA Salvador/BA
6628769 MARLISE PEREIRA VARGAS Porto Alegre/RS
6728625 LAYANE SILVA DOS SANTOS Salvador/BA
6415380 FABIANA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA DA COSTA São Paulo/SP
6515839 JOALDO DE JESUS DANTAS Mata de São João/BA
6615860 ALECSANDRO BOTELHO COSTA Manaus/AM
6715614 TELMA APARECIDA GODOY Jundiaí/SP

26/12/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 16

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
6083622 GILMAR SANTOS DA SILVA Porto Alegre/RS
6183650 MIRIAM SANTANA DOS SANTOS Salvador/BA
6283624 SONIA REGINA NUNES PAIVA Eldorado do Sul/RS
6383551 ELISâNGELA DE SANTANA DE JESUS Dias d`Ávila/BA
6023649 KARIN CRISTINA ANDRADE DE ARAúJO São Paulo/SP
6123543 MAYARA PEREIRA SANTOS Praia Grande/SP
6223878 FRANCISCA ROMÊNIA PEREIRA FALCÃO Fortaleza/CE
6323512 CICERA BETANIA LEAL Aurora/CE

19/12/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 15

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
5638528 ADRIANA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA São Paulo/SP
5738573 LIGIA ALVES DOS SANTOS São Paulo/SP
5838456 GEOVANI DOS SANTOS DA LUZ Triunfo/RS
5938760 ANA PAULA CRUZ DOS SANTOS Entre Rios/BA
5683567 ERNANI MANICA Liberato Salzano/RS
5783501 BENEDITA MENDES FERREIRA Fortaleza/CE
5883529 ALAOR JUCELY BAZZAN SIMOES Canela/RS
5983491 FRANCISCO MINORU NAKADA Porto Alegre/RS

12/12/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 14

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
5251674 JOSé DO CARMO S. DA SILVEIRA Piracicaba/SP
5351359 EDILEUZA COSTA SILVA São Paulo/SP
5451400 RITA DE CASSIA BORGES SELAU Ribeirão Pires/SP
5551259 JOSETE FRANçA DA SILVA Feira de Santana/BA
5285856 ANGRA CATIVO GUIMARãES Manaus/AM
5385852 MARCIO PEDROSO JULIANI Passo Fundo/RS
5485986 ROSELAINE DA ROSA VAZ Viamão/RS
5585930 JOSé HILTON OLIVEIRA LIMA São Bernardo do Campo/SP

06/12/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 13

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
4883592 REGIANE NUNES DA SILVA São Paulo/SP
4983526 SANDRA MARA KOBER Porto Alegre/RS
5083553 OTALITA LURDES DOS SANTOS Porto Alegre/RS
5183940 LUCINEIA MEDEIROS NUNES Rio Grande/RS
4838704 DEJAIR VAZ MUNIZ Rio Grande/RS
4938565 JAMIL SIGOLI Catanduva/SP
5038948 EINAR GARCIA DA SILVA Santiago/RS
5138807 JULIANO JANUKOWICZ Dom Feliciano/RS

28/11/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 12

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
4491179 KELKY CRISTINA MARQUES São Paulo/SP
4591332 ANDREA ROSELL SAMPAIO Santos/SP
4691057 YEDA CARDOSO BICKEL Igrejinha/RS
4791090 LUCIANA SANTOS DOS SANTOS Salvador/BA
4430317 ALEX SANDRO COLOVINI FARIAS Charqueadas/RS
4530654 NILSLAINE AQUINO Salvador/BA
4630360 MARIA GOMES DA SILVA Carapicuíba/SP
4730165 IDALINA HIDEKO UEHARA TAKARA São Paulo/SP

21/11/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 11

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
4033591 JOCIANE FRANS POLGA AURELIO Santiago/RS
4133569 EDERSON WEIRICH Ivoti/RS
4233574 FABIANA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA DA COSTA São Paulo/SP
4333642 NICOLE DE PAULA CARDOSO NUNES São Paulo/SP
4071315 PRISCILA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS Salvador/BA
4171308 DAIANI DOS SANTOS ROCHS Alvorada/RS
4272327 SABRINA KOPPE FERREIRA Carazinho/RS
4371460 LEDA BANDEIRA MANCZACK Rio Grande/RS

14/11/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 10

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
3679270 CINTIA INGRACIO PINTO Balneário Pinhal/RS
3779193 OLGA FERREIRA DA SILVA Cachoeirinha/RS
3878934 LUCIANO CAVALCANTE VIEIRA Guarulhos/SP
3979078 ROBSON ZIMPEL ACOSTA São Borja/RS
3629288 JAIME RISSI PASSARINI Piracicaba/SP
3728648 REGIANE FERNANDES COELHO SARAIVA Itaquaquecetuba/SP
3828749 SANDRA FERREIRA ALVES LIMA São Paulo/SP
3928716 GEORGIA GLASIELLA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA Osasco/SP

07/11/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 09

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
3279430 CRISTILIANE DE LOURDES POLACHINI Bento Gonçalves/RS
3378906 MARLISE SBRUZZI Lajeado/RS
3478989 MARLI VANE FRITCH GONçALVES Esteio/RS
3578948 ANA CRISTINA DE ARAUJO Arataca/BA
3276647 PEDRO FRANCISCO DA SLVA Guarulhos/SP
3376709 SANDRA LUIZA COSTA Francisco Morato/SP
3476671 WALTE ROLLWAGEN NETO Tapera/RS
3576874 MILENE LIMA DORNELES Porto Alegre/RS

31/10/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 08

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
2803539 JANE BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS Gravataí/RS
2903480 MONIQUE SILVA Várzea Paulista/SP
3003388 ROSIANE APARECIDA FERNANDES COSTA Embu/SP
3103773 DENISE SCHABAT Canoas/RS
2909891 JUCINEIDE MARIA RIOS DE FARIA Guarulhos/SP
2809751 NILTON ROSA DA SILVA Vitória da Conquista/BA
3010386 ROBERVAL LACERDA SILVA Salvador/BA
3109881 SALETE SOARES MACHADO Bom Princípio/RS

24/10/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 07

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
2438472 PATRICIA CORREA BARRETO São Paulo/SP
2538387 MAIANE DA SILVA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS São Paulo/SP
2638388 PRISCILLA SILVA PEREIRA RODRIGUES São Paulo/SP
2739117 IZABEL SANTIAGO LOPES Uruguaiana/RS
2467311 ANA MARIA KASPARY POZZEBON Novo Hamburgo/RS
2567152 MAYARA SANTOS DE MATOS Passo Fundo/RS
2667267 LUCIELE MAXIMIANO VIEIRA Igarapava/SP
2767124 CASSIANA SILVA TITONELLI Guarulhos/SP

17/10/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 06

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
2005705 NEIVA CIPRIANI STANGUERLIN Canoas/RS
2105790 ELLEN CRISTINA PACCINI DOS SANTOS Itapevi/SP
2206076 JACI THOMAS Santa Rosa/RS
2305658 MARA FERREIRA COSTA Jundiaí/SP
2006516 JAINE CHUQUEL TEDESCO MARQUES São Borja/RS
2107198 IEDA BEATRIZ ZIMPEL ACOSTA São Borja/RS
2206443 REGIANE MARIA DIAS DOS SANTOS São Paulo/SP
2306514 HERMES DA ROCHA Camaquã/RS

10/10/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 05

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
1696632 KEYLA KAUNA VITAL DA SILVA Franco da Rocha/SP
1796622 DEISE DA CRUZ ROCHA Porto Alegre/RS
1896659 ALINE RUSCHEL DE ASSUMPçAO Gravataí/RS
1996515 PATRíCIA PINHO DA COSTA Guarujá/SP
1690599 JéSSICA FONTOURA COSTA Viamão/RS
1790706 LILIANE OLIVEIRA SANTANA São Paulo/SP
1890600 ELAINE GISELA BAUMGARTEN Alto Feliz/RS
1990974 OCIVANDO APARECIDO ALVES XAVIER São Paulo/SP

03/10/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 04

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
1252282 CANDIDA GEWEHR Santa Cruz do Sul/RS
1352414 LETíCIA HAHN EVALDT Porto Alegre/RS
1452070 KELLEN ALVES DIAS Arambaré/RS
1551907 NEITA Sá DAMACENA Santa Maria/RS
1201852 MARGô ELOISA VEIT WINTER Feliz/RS
1302309 PRISCILA NAVARRO DE CASTRO Porto Alegre/RS
1401798 JULIANA PAULO CONSTANTINI Carapicuíba/SP
1502396 SIDALIA TEIXEIRA DOS REIS VERAS São Paulo/SP

26/09/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 03

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
0820131 ELIANA LIMA REIS São Paulo/SP
0913107 DANILO ALMEIDA DE SOUSA Vitória da Conquista/BA
1014047 MARIA ELISA MARTINI KOTTSCHALK Nova Petrópolis/RS
1113271 TALINE DAIANE LEITE Osasco/SP
0823067 CARMEM DANIELA ROSA GONçALVES CASTRO Viamão/RS
0923119 RENATA RODRIGUES SILVA DE QUEIROZ São Paulo/SP
1022295 LUIZ FERNANDO MONTEIRO São Paulo/SP
1122346 PATRíCIA MARIA EDINGER Novo Hamburgo/RS

19/09/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 02

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
0490753 JANAINA DA SILVA Viamão/RS
0590757 RODRIGO CAETANO DA SILVA SILVA Pelotas/RS
0690980 VANISA FELICIANO São Leopoldo/RS
0792042 TANIA DE JESUS COSTA São Paulo/SP
0432359 ANA PAULA ANTONIASSI PORTA TSUZUKI Porto Alegre/RS
0532765 ANDREA VALLILO São Paulo/SP
0632573 NEIMAR VIEIRA Porto Alegre/RS
0731577 LUIZ GUSTAVO MARIANI Porto Alegre/RS

12/09/2018 - GANHADORES DO SORTEIO 01

CUPOM NOME CIDADE/UF
0003121 CAMILA OLIVEIRA MENDES SANTOS Camaquã/RS
0102642 LOURDES MARCAL DE PONTES Cubatão/SP
0201667 ADRIANA DOS SANTOS TAMBORIM Camaquã/RS
0301334 RUTH MARQUES DE BRITO Peruíbe/SP
0036894 MARCELO JOSé LAZZARI Caxias do Sul/RS
0236800 TAIEL DA SILVA GARCIA Camaquã/RS
0136161 LEONICE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA Sertão Santana/RS
0337055 AOELICA ANDREIA DOS SANTOS Adamantina/SP